Feuerwehr der Seegemeinden | Mannschaft
15338
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-15338,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-9.2,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12,vc_responsive
 

Mannschaft

Feuerwehr der Seegemeinden

Die Feuerwehr der Seegemeinden zählt aktuell 145 Eingeteilte.

Zug Weggis

Lt Imgrüth Martin
Lt Paul Christoph
Fw Spiess Fabian
Kpl Feuillet Groucho
Kpl Sidler Christoph
Sdt Appert Markus
Sdt Appert Urs
Sdt Arnold Michael
Sdt Arnold Ruedi
Sdt Büeler Adrian
Sdt Christen Philipp
Sdt Dubacher Simon
Sdt Gössi Ruedi
Sdt Haas Thomas
Sdt Huser Armin
Sdt Imgrüth René
Sdt Niederberger Ueli
Sdt Pfrunder Josef jun.
Sdt Schmidlin Silvan
Sdt Signer Stefan
Sdt Spross Daniela
Sdt Zimmermann Daniel
Sdt Zimmermann Josef

Zug Vitznau

Lt Küttel Pirmin
Lt Küttel Wendelin
Fw Iten Marco
Kpl Stöckli David
Kpl Zimmermann Benjamin
Kpl Zimmermann Pirmin
Sdt Bucher Martin
Sdt Gisler Heinz
Sdt Joller Remo
Sdt Küttel Christian
Sdt Küttel Josef
Sdt Küttel Raphael
Sdt Meier Bernhard
Sdt Schorer Peter
Sdt Stöckli Mathias
Sdt Urfer Marc
Sdt Waldis Markus
Sdt Waser Franz
Sdt Wetter Martin
Sdt Zambelli Flavio
Sdt Zanetti Alexander
Sdt Zihlmann Marcel
Sdt Zihlmann Martin
Sdt Zimmermann Ivan
Sdt Zimmermann Julian
Sdt Zimmermann Reto
Sdt Zimmermann Roland

Zug Greppen

Lt Greter Seppi
Wm Gisler Patrick
Kpl Pfrunder Lukas
Kpl Pfrunder Toni
Sdt Betschart Andreas
Sdt Betschart Marcel
Sdt Gisler Florian
Sdt Greter Michael
Sdt Greter Rafael
Sdt Hediger Tobias
Sdt Kurmann Patrick
Sdt Muheim Christian
Sdt Muheim Martin
Sdt Posch Marc
Sdt Winter Michael
Sdt Zimmermann Adrian
Sdt Zimmermann Boris

Zug Rigi

Lt Zimmermann Hubert
Wm Camenzind Ferdi
Wm Zihlmann Marie-Theres
Kpl Mosimann Heinz
Sdt Boddé Aron
Sdt Bürge Cornel
Sdt Camenzind Alexander
Sdt Camenzind Marianne
Sdt Camps Willy
Sdt Gassmann Eduard
Sdt Gisler Alfred
Sdt Gisler Rene
Sdt Schneider Wolfram
Sdt Stettler René
Sdt Stohler Philipp
Sdt Vörös Gregor

Atemschutz

Hptm Küttel-Koster Felix
Oblt Küttel Horst
Oblt Zimmermann Noldi
Lt Dahinden Peter
Lt Flühler Florian
Lt Greter Seppi
Lt Imgrüth Martin
Lt Küttel Pirmin
Lt Küttel Wendelin
Lt Paul Christoph
Lt Winter Alexander
Lt Zimmermann Hubert
Lt Zimmermann Pirmin
Kpl Arnold Pirmin
Kpl Baggenstos Daniel
Kpl Buholzer Kathrin
Kpl Hediger Oliver
Sdt Arbia Kerim
Sdt Barros da Silva Joao Carlos
Sdt Dahinden Patrik
Sdt Dubacher Daniel
Sdt Fankhauser Stefan
Sdt Felder Adrian
Sdt Gisler Manuel
Sdt Gössi Albert
Sdt Hediger Dominik
Sdt Hediger Martin
Sdt Hediger Matthias
Sdt Hess Adrian
Sdt Hofmann Andreas
Sdt Hofmann Peter
Sdt Hofmann Simon
Sdt Imgrüth Peter
Sdt Jaquet Patric
Sdt Kessler Michael
Sdt Küttel Alex
Sdt Küttel Erich
Sdt Maier Henry
Sdt Nigg Thomas
Sdt Omlin Christian
Sdt Pfrunder Cornel
Sdt Pfrunder Leo
Sdt Stalder Andreas
Sdt von Euw Michael
Sdt von Rickenbach Jörg
Sdt Walch Nadine
Sdt Waldis Raphael
Sdt Wolfisberg Timo
Sdt Zimmermann Armin
Sdt Zurmühle Thomas

Spezialisten

Oblt Küttel Horst
Lt Flühler Florian
Wm Wolfisberg Oskar
Kpl Röllin Andrea
Kpl Zimmermann Denise
Kpl Zimmermann Pirmin
Sdt Arnold Michael
Sdt Camenzind Andrea
Sdt Graf Stephan
Sdt Haas Loris
Sdt Haas-von Rotz Nadine
Sdt Hess Adrian
Sdt Imgrüth Beat
Sdt Lisibach Cindy
Sdt Maier Henry
Sdt Muheim David
Sdt Pfrunder Leo
Sdt Schmidlin Silvan
Sdt Secchi Taio
Sdt Sejrani Mahir
Sdt Stadelmann Marco
Sdt Wolfisberg Mauro
Sdt Wolfisberg Timo
Sdt Würsch Daniel
Sdt Zihlmann Marcel
Sdt Zimmermann Sibylle

Stab

Hptm Küttel-Koster Felix
Oblt Küttel Horst
Oblt Zimmermann Noldi
Lt Dahinden Peter
Fw Spiess Fabian
Four Würsch Markus
Sdt Küttel Matthias